LOTE 1:
.
$
5
VER
LOTE 5:
150 CM DIAMETER TABLE; 110 CM THROAT; AIR ACTUATED; FOOT CONTROL.
$
5
VER
Vendido
LOTE 6:
(LOT) STEEL WORK BENCHES; 130 CM X 75 CM X 90 CM; (NO CONTENTS).
$
5
VER
Vendido
LOTE 10:
WADKIN HEAVY-DUTY ROUTER; MDL LYR 243; 400 V; 3 PH; 50 CYCLE 85
$
5
VER
LOTE 13A:
W.A. WHITNEY SINGLE END CNC PUNCH PRESS; MDL 600-290-; 20 HP
$
5
VER
LOTE 13B:
CINCINNATI AUTO SHEAR; MDL 2510; 10 FT X 3/8 INCH CAPACITY
$
5
VER
LOTE 13D:
KING RICH CNC VERTICAL MACHINING CENTER; MDL KR-B3 CNC; 3 AXIS
$
5
VER
LOTE 13E:
(LOT) LARGE QUANTITY OF NEW & USED SPARE
$
5
VER
LOTE 18:
AIR COMPRESSOR & RECEIVING TANK.
$
5
VER
LOTE 20:
HOUGO ELECTRO-MAGNETIC DRILL.
$
5
VER
Vendido
LOTE 21:
(LOT) MISC. INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES; LADDERS, FIRE CABINET, CHAIRS.
$
5
VER
Vendido
LOTE 22:
TAMAL PALLET/DIE CART; MDL MH-500/1; 500 KG CAPACITY; YR 1988; MANUAL
$
5
VER
Vendido
LOTE 27:
FRONIUS TRANS PULS SYNERGIC 4000C WELDING POWER SUPPLY; WITH FRONIUS
$
5
VER
Vendido
LOTE 28:
FRONIUS WELDING POWER SUPPLY; MDL TPS330; TRANS PULS SYNERGIC
$
5
VER
Vendido
LOTE 29:
CUSTOM PUNCH MACHINE; (2) 4 POST AIR-ACTUATED PUNCHES; UNWINDER
$
5
VER
Me gustaría recibir una notificación de OLD CITY INDUSTRIAL sobre nuevas subastas