July 6 2020 - 3 pm CET
All lots cannot exit from Italy
LOT 8:
KANTHAROS ETRUSCO IN IMPASTO
Sold for: €320
240
€400
Buyer's Premium: 26%
KANTHAROS ETRUSCO IN IMPASTO
VII secolo a.C.
alt. cm 5,5
PROVENIENZA
Dalla collezione di un cultore delle arti italoamericano.