Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
LOT 13:
2,100 - €2,500
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21%
Escuela española, s.XVII. Virgen con Niño. Escultura en madera tallada, policromada y dorada. 40 x 18,5 x 12,5 cm. Presenta falta.