Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
LOT 29:
Escuela catalana, s.XIX. Paisaje con figura. Óleo sobre tela. 60 x 100 cm. Reentelado. |
280 - €340
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21%
Escuela catalana, s.XIX. Paisaje con figura. Óleo sobre tela. 60 x 100 cm. Reentelado.