LOT 29:
Scuola Fiamminga della fine XVII secolo
1,500
€1,500 - €2,500
Buyer's Premium: 24%
Battaglia con cavalieri
Olio su tela
Flemish school of the late 17th century
Battle with knights
Oil on canvas
35x70 cm