Auction 1002 Judaica Collectibles and Art
By Art Assets
May 14, 2018
Khana Szenes St 35, Qiryat Shemona, Israel

LOT 265:

Dan Levin Richter
Dr. Dan Levin Richter

$ 20
$50 - $100
Buyer's Premium: 18% More details
VAT: 17% On commission only
Auction took place on May 14, 2018 at Art Assets

Dr. Dan Levin Richter

Sculptor,Painter And A Doctor,Israel - Germany.

Participated In Solo A nd Group Exhibitions In Israel And Abroad.

Subject: Sea Landscape,Abstract.

Special Lithograph,Signed And Numbered 28\33.

Dimensions:19 * 31 Cm.

Framed.